Strike Fund Contributors

We would like to thank all of those who have donated to help these men and women

while they fight for a contract they deserve!

A Louise Lybrook
A. Tom Grunfeld
A. Wayne Mills
Aaron C Lopez
Aaron D vick
Aaron Lopez
Aaron Lu
Aaron M Dellutri
Aaron M Lewer
Aaron Phillips
Aaron T Bugg
AAUP-AFT Local 6075
Ab Weeks
Abdul Jaafari
Abigail M Ackerman
Abigail Morgan
Abigail Robinson and Michael Kone
Abigail Viera
Above & Beyond Homes
Adam Banig
Adam Hebert
Adithya Pugazhendhi
Adrian Enriquez
Adrian Ownby
AFA-CWA
AFCME Local 3800
AFGE
AFGE Local 131 V.A Medical Center
AFGE Local 2022
AFGE Local 3416 (MSHA Employees)
AFGE Local 987
AFGE Local Union 1631 (VA Medical Center)
AFL-CIO
AFL-CIO PA
AFSCME
AFSCME Local 1624
AFSCME Local 1699
AFSCME Local 2456
AFSCME Local 3700
AFSCME LU 3700
AFSCME Sub Chapter #86
AFT
AFT 4999-PERSA
AFT WV Boone County
AFT–West Virginia AFL-CIO
Air Line Pilots Association (ALPA) International
Alabama AFL-CIO
Alabama AFL-CIO Political Action Committee
Alan Paulsen
Albany County Central Federation of Labor
Albany, New York Walmart Workers
Albert & John Hall
Albert and Janet Hurt
Alec Reid
Alejandro Torres
Alex and Cara Pietrowski
Alex Benazet
Alex Howe
Alex Kong
Alex Tolster
Alexander Geiger
Alexander Hopkins
Alexander J Frankel
Alexander Kwak
Alexander Rosati
Alexander Ross
Alexander Zimmerman
Alexandrea Dodd
Alexius McCauley
Alexzahn Odishelidze
Alfred & Judy Sirois
Alfred Rainey
Alice and Samuel Silverman
Alisa Stonehouse
Allegheny County Labor Council
Allen Binder, UMWA LU 7688
Allen M Menegay
Allen W Hosmer
Allison Brown
Allison Hussey
Allison Mrakovich
Alva & Kathy Coleman
Alvin D Hofer
Alyson Kennedy & Grand Prairie Walmart Workers
Alyssa Hayes
Alyssa James
Alyssia Osorio
Amalgamated Transit Union Local 689
Amber Beasley
Amber J Yeary
Amber Riley
American Federation of Teachers Staff Union (AFTSU)
American Income Life
American Postal Workers Union
Amir & Jesse Zamenjani
Ammon Kyle Farr
Amy Elizabeth Grey
Amy Kietzman
Amy M Kiefer
Ana Martin
Andrea Miller
Andrea R Maliszewski
Andrei Rugamas
Andrew & Stephanie Johnson
Andrew Breeding
Andrew C Shaffer
Andrew Call
Andrew Delo
Andrew Edds
Andrew Engel
Andrew G Bunnell
Andrew Kolbe
Andrew Kotila
Andrew Locke
Andrew Patton
Andrew Pettola
Andrew r drake
Andrew R Newell
Andrew S Feldman
Andrew Spearman
Andrew Wallace
Andrew Woodrich
Angela Clinton and Timothy Bronstetter
Angela Wilson
Angela woodburn
Anita M. Waters
Anita Rapone
Anjana Nityanandam
Ann M. Weaver
Ann Sollinger
Anna Jolliffe
Anna Kuipers
Anna Xenophon
Anne Barnett
Anthony & Judy Sweeney
Anthony and Aileen Rosky
Anthony and Betty Movinsky
Anthony and Hazel Roehrig
Anthony J Hess
Anthony J Otters
Anthony J. Sustak
anthony james
Anthony Kodric
Anthony Tomasheski
Anthony Zaloom
Antonio A DaCosta II
Antony Gian Ascione
Anya Hogoboom
Apollo Actuarial Services LLC
Ari Snipes
Arram Mandel
Arshaun Kazemzadeh
Arthur Kennedy
Arthur R Traynor III
Arturo F Calvillo
Ashley & Jarrod Creel
Ashley R Zuker
ASK-ESP
Atiba Pertilla
Atlanta-North Georgia Labor Council, AFL-CIO
Aubrey Lee Roberts
August & Joanne Ricca
August Roberts
Augusta Georgia Building & Trades
Aura Brosnan
Aurora Cortez
Austin and Frankie Louise Rodriguez
Austin Hackman
Austin Moreau
Austin Summers
Autumn Manning
BAC Local 8 Southeast
Balaji Ganesh Anantharaman
Barbara Elovic
Barbara Raintree
barbara scheifler
Barkat Syed
Barry & Sharon Drucker
BCTGM International Union
BCTGM Local 50G
Becki DeSantiago
Belina Case
Ben Rogers
Benjamin Caldwell
Benjamin G Guttery
Benjamin Gammage
Benjamin J Winkler
Benjamin Lattner
Benjamin Ross
Benjamin Walker
Benson K Wong or Gladys D Wong
Bergen County Cnetral Trades & Labor Council AFL-CIO
Bernice Greenfield Silverman Living
Bert Newsom
Beth Rosenberg
Betsy Thomas
Beverly Cidor
BFGLLC
Bill & Louise Curnow
Bill Baskin
Bill Battram
Billo Williams Jr.
Billy & Linda Burgraff
Billy F. or Lydia M. Burgraff
Billy Joe and Debra Lynn Powers
Blair and Bedford County Central Labor Council AFL-CIO
Blake Dibala
BLET Division 73
Blong Xiong
Bloomington Normal Trades & Labor
Bluegrass Central Labor Council
Bob & Judith Blare
Bob Butero
Bob Roberts
Bobby and Sheilah Spivey
Boilermakers Local Lodge 108
Brad M 2Markell
Brad Sagal
Bradford Ranieri
Bradley Allen
Bradley Koenig
Brady Baggett
Brady O’Callahan
Brandee McGee
Brandi J Miller
Brandon Cordoba
Brandon K Hamilton
Brandt Robin
Brantley A Cook
Brantley Niven
Brendan Reifenberg
Brent Finnegan and Katherine Yoder
Bret Frangipane
Brett E. Benjamin
Brian & Holly Walak
Brian Bolanowski
Brian Ellison
Brian J Basenfelder
Brian J Martin
Brian Kelly (EPA Union Employees 704)
Brian Oldfield
Brianna Symmonds
Brienne S Ellis
Briggs W. Lipsitz
Brittany E Shelton
Brook Zelcer
Broome Tioga Federation of Labor, AFL-CIO
Bruce & Patricia Puscian
Bruce Curtis
Bruce Lesnick
Bruce Marmy
Bryan Choi
Bryan Reyes Bentley
Brydan Summers
Building and Construction Trades Council
Burrell & Genita Pettet
C. Wills
Caathleen S. Yonahara
Cain Jeffries
Caitlin Liss
Caitlin ONeill
Calvin Cullen
Calvin Mumm
Cameron Paris
Cardenas Family Revocable Trust (Richard and Frances are Trustees)
Carey Cuprisin
Carin Marie Cymanski
Carl Edwards
Carl Rosen
Carl Weinberg and Beth Gazley
Carlos Butler
Carlos Dleatorre
Carol & Anna Sabol
Carol Gallion
Carol Hayes
Carol Kim
Carol McLaughlin
Carol Rosenblatt
Caroline Dahl
Caroline Templeton
Carolyn R Shaffer
Carolyn Steinhoff
Carolyn Sue Turley
Carpenters Local Union #437
Carsen Van der Linden
Carter Moon
Carter Wright
Casey Griffen and Joshua Bailey
Casie McCoskey
Catherine A Arbona
Catherine Clayborne
Catherine Davies
Catherine Evans Davies
Cathleen Yonahara
Cecelia Monti
Cecil & Wanda Poe
Cecil and Wanda Poe
Cecil Anthony Poe
Central Alabama Building & Construction Trades
Central Alabama Labor Federation
Central Georgia Federation of Trades and Labor Council
Central Labor Council of Nashville/Middle TN
Central Ohio Labor Council, AFL-CIO
Central Oklahoma Labor Federation AFL-CIO
Central Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation, AFL-CIO
Central Virginia Labor Federation, AFL-CIO
Chad Grosso
Charles & Candy French
Charles & Cheryl Mueth
Charles & Doris Lehman
Charles and Diane Jones
Charles Clements
Charles Corra
Charles Ferrari & Jacqueline Disalvo
Charles Fuller
Charles Gleaton
Charles Goines
Charles Leonard Berman
Charles Minister
Charles of Joyce McDonald
Charles R. Stevens Sr.
Charles Smith
Charlie Dibe
Chau Tran
Chelsea Lane
Chelsea Mason
Chelsea Mason-Placek
Cheney Wells
Cheryl D Rose
Cheryl Jonesco
Cheryl Van Epps
Chester Truchan
Chicago Federation of Labor & IUC, AFL-CIO
Chloe Nichole Dean
Chris & Anita Ballard
Chris A Carrizales
Chris D Rhomberg
Christian Breiding
Christian Ehrenhaft
Christian P. Barber
Christian P. Sorenson
Christian Ramirez
Christian Villagomez Tinoco
Christian Weber
Christina Kreitzer
Christine Brown
Christine Dabrowski
Christopher A. Shiflett
Christopher and Elva Lester
Christopher clarke
Christopher Collins
Christopher Cotton
Christopher D Schoen
Christopher Gonzalez
CHRISTOPHER HANNA
Christopher Hicks
Christopher Johnson
Christopher Kelly
Christopher Mark & Mary Denison
Christopher N Grant
Christopher Quasebarth
Christopher Rockwell
Christopher Schroth
Christopher Shay
Christopher Ware
Christopher Wilson
christopher wiseman
Chuck Kindle, UMWA LU 7688
Chuck Knisell
Chun Tong
Claire Lemieux
Clara Jaeckel
Clare Catarius
Clark B Miller
Clark Goldenrod
Claudette Winston
Clearfield, Elk, Cameron, and Jefferson Central Labor Council
Climate Jobs PDX
Clyde & Jeanette Mauk
Coalition for Labor Union Women
Cody Dolnick
Cole Reardon
Colette Turbeville
Colleen R. Marks
Colleen Tighe
Colorado Springs ALC 113
Committee to Elect Pam Snyder
Connor Halleck
Connor Hoover
Constance N. Burke
Construction Laborers
Construction Laborers Local Union 189
Cooper A Bard
Corey Monteiro
Cory Archibald
Couirey Eckmayer
Cristina Cavaluzzi
Crystal Phillips
Culinary Local #226 and Bartenders Local #165
Cunningham Law LLC
Curtis Ellis
Curtiss Cook Jr
CWA Local 2001
CWA Local 4372
CWA Local 6300 – Legislative Committee
CWA LU 3902
CWA LU 3908
Cynthia Lupo
Cynthia Wills
Daisy Richmond
Dale & Teri Healy
Dale Fisher
Damir Cosic
Dan Rassi
Daniel & Barbara Snook
Daniel & Mary Neff
Daniel & Ruth Haller
Daniel and Karen Underbakke
Daniel Brustein
Daniel Bryant
Daniel C. Greene
Daniel Chapman
Daniel Coffman
Daniel D Collum
Daniel Grittner
Daniel Heger
Daniel J Vogel
Daniel Mariani
Daniel Mauer
Daniel McMackin
Daniel N. Rusnak
Daniel Oxenhandler & Audra Morgan
Daniel Sidorick Jr.
Daniel Sondag
Daniel Van Geffen
Daniel Verinder
Daniel Willett
Daniel yeary
Danielle Disney
Danielle Kinney
Danielle Sansone-Poe
Danielle V. Wieland
Danille Minayoshi
Danny & Brenda McDonald
Danny and Therese Daniels
Dante Letzelter
Daphne Klatt
Daphne S. Klatt
Daria Ovide
Darin Forkenbrock
Darrell Gray
Darren J Foster
darren templeton
David & Alberta Wiram
David A Foley
David A. Kraft
David Aaron Nicholson
David and Emma Witherspoon
David and Rebecca Salosky
David B Hearne
David Dabin
David De Vries
David Druley
David E. Randall
David Hincapie
David J Maher
David Johney
David L Karp
David M. Giuntoli
David Markham
David Meeske
David Newby, President Emeritus Wisconsin AFL-CIO
David Rak
David Smith
David Stock
David Walzer
Dawn Grattino
Dawnmarie and Robert Tol
Dayton Miami Valley AFL-CIO
DC-CBTU Chapter
Deanna Hogge
Deborah Levenson
Deborah M. Krol
Deborah Willis
Deborah Zamberlan
Debra & David Frye
Debra & John Cole
Delmonte Ward
Denail
Dennis A. Frye Activity Fund
Dennis and Pamela Keene
Dennis Baker
Dennis Finn
Dennis Johnson (Retired Painters District Council #3)
Dennis Vieira
Desiree LeTourneau
Desiree Valdez
Devin S McDonald
Devon Graybeal
Devon Stewart
Devora Klionsky
Diane Averill
Diane Crowley
Diane Piagneri
Diane Saltzberg
Dianna Massa
Dinkar Ganti
Directly Affiliatied Local Union, Joan Grosse, Treasurer
Divya Manian
Dominic Rinaldi
Don Doumakes
Don Ray, UMWA LU 7688
Donald & Betty Heisner
Donald Glen McCamey
Donald J Gecewicz
Donald McCamey
Donald Rados and Janet Smith
Donald T. Coughlin
Donavan Lewis
Donna and Marion Tennant
Donna Lints Cerny
Donna Nicolino
Donna Watson
Doris Magan
Doug Lueker
Douglas and Lillian Freeman
Douglas B Mackintosh
Douglas Caskey
Douglas J Kelly
Douglas Ribeiro
Douglas Wingeier
Doyle O’Connor
Dr. James La Belle III, James La Belle IV
Dr. Lana Sue Kaopua
Drake KoeFoed
Duane & Sylvia Gump
Dwayne Marcum
Dylan Bordell
Dylan Suher
E A & D J Wentzel
Eammon C McChargue-Early
Earl Dotter
Eastern Panhandle Central Labor Council
Eastern Virginia Labor Federation AFL-CIO
Eccles Local Union 5770
Eddie Smith
Eduardo Alvarado
Edward and Eugenia Cunningham
Edward Braukus
Edward Cicciarelli
Edward Kurz
Edwina White
Eileen A Casterline
Elaine Bernard & Edmond G. Gigg
Elbert & Patricia Kirk
Eleanor Hancock
Eli Z Itzkowitz
Elias P Vlanton
Elisabeth Saul
Elissa McBride
Eliza Guinn
Elizabeth Cant
Elizabeth Melara
Elizabeth Potsch
Elizabeth R McClellan
Elizabeth Rancone
Elizabeth Vincent
Elizabeth W. Cant
Elizabeth Walle
Ellen M. Salmon
Elliot Stanfield
Elliott Frodahl
Emil Abate
Emilee Cardin
Emily Freeland
Emily King
Emily Walter
Emily Whittington
Emily Wros
Emily, James, and Sharla
Emma Capman
Emma Yora
emmanuel munoz
Eric Black
Eric Cross
Eric Dee
Eric Gerken
Eric Hart
Eric Miller
Eric Robert Manzitti
Eric W Tedders
Erick Pember
Ericka Wills
Erik Ebbesen
Erin O’Brien
Ernest Logan and Beatrice Allen-Logan
Ernest Thompson Director – USW District 8
Ernie & Belva Palmer
Essex-West Hudson Labor Council, AFL-CIO
Esther Moroze
Esti Galili Marpet
Ethan Winters
Eugene Berk
Eugene Kelley
Eugene Lee
Evan Kaplan
Evan Szymokowicz
Eve Parnell
Everett Kjellquist
Fain Chalmers
Feng Wang
Florida AFL-CIO
Florida Alliance for Retired Americans
Foster & Bonnie Sue Williams
Fox Valley Area Labor Council AFL-CIO
Frances Campo
Francesca Rheannon
Francis and Harriet Vankirk
Francis R. Mahony
Frank a gambill
Frank Galla
Franklin Roberts
Fred Merkel
Fred Rowland
Freddie and Cathy Ricker
Frederic G Harris
Frederick Woodward-Pratt
Freedom Fighters of Southern West Virginia
Friends of Bernie Sanders
FSIC American Innovation and Opportunity Fund
G. Patterson Keathy Jr.
Gabriel Frumkin
Gantt Rawls
Garmon Mullins
Garrison Smith
Garth Attaway
Gary & Eunice Jacoby
Gary & Janet Batteiger
Gary & Patty Black
Gary & Paula Hill
Gary and Brenda Ronchetto
Gary and Connie Rowley
Gary and Laurie Jines
Gary and Leslie Turner
Gary Basham
Gary Coburn
Gary Coburn & Carla Robinson
Gary Heikura
Gary King
Gary L. Smith
Gary Siegel
Gary Smith
Gayle Janzen
Genale Marie Rambler
Genevieve Gillespie
George & Laura Hamilton
George & Rhonda Heisner
George and Carol Selepack
George Moussi
Georgia AFL-CIO
Gerald & Lynda Allison
Gil McDonald
Glasscox Law Firm, LLC
Glenn & Barbara Gowen
Glenn & Elizabeth Holloway
Glenn Kasabian
Glenn Ray
Gloria Walker
GoCreative
Grace and Henry Niemiec
Grace J Mullen
Grace Jean
Grace L Ansani
Grace L Payne
Graham Copp
Grant & Angela Crandall
Grant Almquist
Grayson & Lona Boyte
Greater Lansing Labor Account
Greater New Orleans AFL-CIO
Greater Northwest Ohio AFL-CIO
Greater Sandhills CLC
Greater St. Louis Labor Council
Greater Sycamore Labor Council
Greater Westmoreland County Labor Council
Greater Yellowstone Labor Council
Greg Boyd
Gregory & Linda Kusman
Gregory & Patricia Mitchell
Gregory Garcia
Gregory H Jones
Gregory Leonard
Gregory M Andrejko
Gregory R LaMotta
Gregory T. Miraglia
Guy Berliner
GW Powell
Gwynneth C Malin and Katherine A Marx
Hale Douthit
Haley Quinn
Harold & Luisa Bell
Harold Bell
Harold Ogilvie-Thompson
Harry and Bonnie Battick
Harry and Martha Higgerson
Harry D. Grupe
Harvey and Naomi Cohen
Harvey W. Organek
Hawkeye Area Labor Council AFL-CIO
Hayden C Blades
Hazel Rigby
Heat & Frost Insulators & Allied Workers Local No. 1
Heather Hillenbrand
Heather Lawson
Heather Rose
Heidi Bond
Heidi Olsen
Helen Hawkins
Helena Ortiz
Henrietta Sisk
Henry Darron
Heston, Brian P
Hill Blackett
Holly Harkness and Steven Marshall
Hometown Action
Horacio Ramirez
Hoskins David
Howard Waldrop (Retired Boilermaker L-83)
Hudson County Central Labor Council
Hudson Valley Area Labor Federation
Hugh Tague
Humboldt & Del Norte CLC
Huntsville IWW
Hussein R. Afifi
IAFF LU 947 (Professional Firefighters of Greensboro, NC)
IAM Richmond Lodge No. 10
IAMAW Local Lodge S6
Ian Hedberg
IATSE Local 44
IBEW (Austin TX)
IBEW Local 776
IBEW Local Union 136
IBEW Local Union 212
IBEW Local Union 494
IBEW LU 222
IBEW LU 443
IBEW LU 494
ICWU
Ilana Pregen
Illinois AFL-CIO
In Memory of James W. Harman
Indiana AFL-CIO
Indiana-Armstrong CLC
Ingrid C. Alexander
Ingrid Goree
International Association of Fire Fighters (IAFF)
International Association of Machinists District 9
International Association of Machinists Local Lodge 2003
International Association of SMART Workers
International Association of SMART Workers Local Union 1544-TD
International Boilermakers Union
International Brotherhood of Teamsters
International Longshore and Warehouse Union
International Organization of Master, Mates & Pilots
International Union of Allied Novelty and Production Workers
International Union of Bricklayers and Allied Craftworkers
International Union of Operating Engineers Local 302
Irish Landladies, LLC
Iron Workers Local 92
Iron Workers Local Union 769
Ironworkers
Irwin J. Nowick
Isaac Gregg
Isabella Levy
Isaiah Bryant
J C Julian
J. David and Diana Lachance
J.C. Julian
Jack Ditthardt
Jack L. Ditthardt
Jackie and Lois Clayton
Jackie Clayton
Jackie L Pitman
Jackson Perkins
Jacob A Carroll
Jacob Avenall Dennis
Jacob Beeders
jacob Casias
Jacob Gaddis
Jacob Gasho
Jacob Gluck
Jacob Goldman
Jacob Murphy
Jacob R. Buchtel
Jacob Van Wiggeren
Jacqueline Blanchet
Jae Wiler
Jaimie Hoobler & Zachariah Parker
Jajoboko LLC
Jake R Perreault
James
James & Alice Grein–APWU Retirees
James & Doris Williams
James & Lorenda Cockrum
James A. Lord
James A. Sadoski
James Alderson
James and Anne Silbaugh
James and Diane Bowen
James and Dora Everly
James and Judith Dennis
James and Linda Dixon
James and Norma Rhine
James Barr
James Bishop
james carranza
James D Zoland
James G Abraham
James Golab
James Goltz
James Hara
James Hard & Antonette Farcia
James Householder
James L. Simko
James Lackas
James Lappe
James Lonsdale
James Lovell
James Melvin Crocker-Lakness
James Michael Kellaris
James O. Medley
James Schneider
James Schwartz and Edevina Quetua
James Sheppard
James Wade
James Watkins
James Woods Pollard
Jamie and Bryan Cantwell
Jamie Erdheim
Jamie O’Connell
Jan & Brenda McClelland
Jane Arnold
Jane Chu
JANE HUANG
Janet Skaalrud
Janey Atchison
Janice Lynn & Atlanta, GA Wallmart Workers
Janice M Mariolle
Jarrod Raines
Jason A Barney
Jason Chambers
Jason Clever
Jason Healy
Jason Myers
Jason Phlaum
Jason Streit
Jason Yanowitz
Jay Ozier (President St. Louis Chapter CBTU)
JB Wright
Jean Hibino
JEANNE SCHNITZEN
Jed S. Wasserman
Jeff & Faye Wilkes
Jeff M. Connors
Jefferson Dakota Brown
Jefferson, Lewis & St. Lawrence Counties Central Trades & Labor Council, NY AFL-CIO
Jeffrey & Pamela Russell
Jeffrey A Martin
Jeffrey A. Hendrix
Jeffrey C. Pasieka
jeffrey d witten
Jeffrey G. Elbert
Jeffrey Grizzell
Jeffrey Hearn
Jeffrey L Patterson
Jeffrey Pasieka
Jeffrey S Albanese
Jeffrey Tiedke
Jenifer Martin
Jennifer Alice Mitts
Jennifer Whitmer
Jeree & David Kiefer
Jeremiah J Hayes
Jeremy Sawyer
Jerry and Linda Wills
Jerry and Patience Deskins
Jerry and Patricia Wilson
Jerry Davidson
Jerry Payne
Jerry Payne
Jesse J Ewing
Jesse Plautz
Jesse Scarlato
Jessica Johnson
Jessica L. Kilbourne
Jessica N DeVoto
Jessica OHara
Jessica Oudbier
Jessica Reese
Jessica Scarane
Jesus Gonzales
Jill Annette
Jim Groteweil
Jimmie Starns
Jimmy Casey
Jo Ann Hanson
Joan G. Hill
Joanne A Murray
Joanne Brown
JoAnne J Allen
Jobkeeper Alliance
Jobs with Justice Tennessee
Jodi Guetzloe-Parker
Jody G Paulson
Joe and Connie Gibson
Joe Armenio
Joel C Dickens
Joel Shufro
Joel Wendland-Liu
Johanna Halbeisen
John & Denise Sacchetti
John & Jennifer Bliss
John & Sandra Irving
John & Teresa Garnham
John and Bonnie Bruno
John and Frances Campbell
John Burkowski
John C. Cline
JOHN CARROLL
John Conway
John Dille, UMWA LU 7688
John Fening
John Foohey
John Hollingsworth
John J Templeton
John James Ross
John K Michael
John L. Lewis Commission Inc
JOHN M MCGLYNN
John Miller
John O’Neil
John Payne
John Roberts
John S. and Josephine K. Ryba
John Stange
John T Byram
John W Bond
John Wetherhold
John Wilhelm
John Witeck, Hawaii Workers Center
Johnathan Wolfson
Johnathon Coleman
Johnstown Regional Central Labor Council
Jon Highsmith
Jonah Blaustein
Jonah Dahlquist
Jonathan B Shilale
Jonathan Bastow
Jonathan D Larson
Jonathan Kramper
Jonathan Krampner
Jonathan LaMarie
Jonathan Michael Christiansen
Jonathan Smuck
Jonathan Swint
JONATHAN WOOD
Jordan Brinck
Jordan Matlovsky
Jordan Yonts
Jorge Andromidas
Jose Pascual
Joseph & Carla Voga
Joseph A Main
Joseph and Christine Broccardo
Joseph and Rebecca Carter
Joseph Anderson
Joseph Cronin
Joseph Dale Morgan
Joseph Francis Hancock
Joseph G Rettof
Joseph G. Robinson
Joseph Lin
Joseph M Smith
Joseph M. Lawrence
Joseph Magid
Joseph Mokodean
Joseph Paparone
Joseph Ramirez
Joseph William Stern
Josh Nielson
Joshua & Esther Leto
Joshua Angelus
Joshua Batson
Joshua Castillo
Joshua Childers
Joshua G Weitz
Joshua Kokubu
Joshua M Hooton
Joshua Michael Lavey
Joyce Byrne and Jeanette Tiger
Juan Henriquez
Judith B. White
Judith Gustafson
Judith L Poxon
Judith Purvis
Judith Rivlin
Jules Kerman
Julia Ciampaglia
Julian Brunner
Julian David Hoxter
Juliana DeVaan
Julie and David Rowlands
Julie Ann Daw
Jun Shin
Justin C Piccillo
Justin Dunlap
Justin Foley
JUSTIN L LAYTON
Justin M Rhodes
Justin Piccillo
Kai Ortiz
Kaitlin Estill
Kaleb Williamson
Kanawha Valley Labor Council
Kansas State Association of Letter Carriers
Kara Kelly
Karen and Daniel Duncan
Karen P. Fieseler
Karen Seriguchi
Kate Cummins
Katelyn Louise Isa Best
Katherine and Arthur Sharon
Katherine and Rhoda Highfill
Katherine and Wayne Lunceford
Kathleen Bartolomeo
Kathleen Brophy
Kathleen Carey
Kathleen Daly
Kathleen Finn
Kathleen M Carey
Kathleen Mcary
Kathrine Wolf
Kathryn Gustafson
Kathryn Rose
Kathryn Saunders-Wood
Kathy and Garry Frost
Kathy Gustafson
Kathy Maffei
Katy Owen
Kaysie and Timothy Brown
Keith Goodheart
Kelly Emiling
Ken Liu
Kenneth & Dusty Perdue
Kenneth & Regina Holbrook
Kenneth Clark
Kenneth Duvall, Jr
Kenneth M. Stanzione
Kenneth P Whiteash
Kenny Phillips
Kentucky Laborers’ District Council
Kentucky State AFL-CIO
Kevin A Long
Kevin Anderton
Kevin Bradley
Kevin Cullen
Kevin Daily
Kevin Fagan
Kevin G Kachadourian
KEVIN HOPKINS
Kevin Jones
Kevin Juarez
Kevin Lindemann
Kevin M McCarron
Kevin M ORourke Jr
Kevin Moore
Kevin Pettit
Kevin Werner
Kim Gordon
Kim Lecher
Kim R Jackson
Kirk Lohbauer
Kirk Longuski
Kirk Swanner
Kitsap County Central Labor Council
Kristen Bledsoe
Kristin G Hickman
Kristin Lipkowski
Kristoffer C Hutchins
Krystal Ball (Breaking Points)
Kurt Eeg
Kyle Grupas
Kyle Jacobson
Kyle Stevens
Kyle Truschel
L & H Gellman (No Signature on check)
Laborer’s Local Union #517
Laborers Local Union 83
Lana Sue Ilima Kaopua
Lana Sue Kaopua and Victor H Voth
Larry & Judy Stringer
Larry and Kimberly Rhoades
Larry F. Butner
Lars Hammett
Laura Castro
Laura Mistretta
Laura Wood
Laurel & Thomas Powers
Laurel O’Connor
Laurella Conatante
Lauren Elizabeth Parsons
Lauren Friedman
Lauryl Berger
Lawrence and Florence Bruns
Lawrence Lebowitz
Lazar Andjelic
Lea Chavez & Clay Mitchell
Lead Me Ministries
Leah Hammond
Leah Kutcher
Leah Snyder
Leanne Jaffe
Lee & Judy Spence
Lee Heller
Lee Kennedy-Shaffer
Lenore Sheridan
Leo K Gertner
Leo T Lindner
Leo T. Lindner III
Leonard Bailey
Leonard Potash
Leonard Silva
Leora Matison
Leroy Euvrard
Leslie & Roy Fernandez
Leslie and Martha Richards
Leslie Frederick
Lester & Connie Bell
Lewis and Kathleen Stinchter
Lewis Monroy
Li Li
Liam Donovan
Lila Hickey
Lillian Erin Paulina
Lincoln CLC AFL-CIO
Linda & Bobby Melvin
Linda Bonney Bostrom
Linda Corey
Linda Gillison
Linda P. Molitor
Linda Rusciolelli
Lisa & Adam Foltz
Lisa C Berkovits
LISA KERESTESI
Lisa Potash & Atlanta, GA Walmart Workers
Liz Flyntz
Liz Kuchlewski
Lizabeth Bren
Lizette Colón
Local 35 UNITE HERE
Local 509 SEIU COPE
Lodge 688 IAMAW
Lonnie & Julia Hurst
Loren Schoenberg
Lorenzo Kristov
Lori J. Shortt
Lorne Albert
Lorraine Starsky
Loryn Cesario & Gabriel Guerrero
Louie Chen
Louisiana AFL-CIO
Lousiville, KY Walmart Workers
Lowell Wheeling
LU 1304
Lubbock Central Labor Council
Lucas Oconnor
Ludis Mergins
Luis Feliz
Luke McQuillen
Lynn & Bill Lloyd
Lynn Kush
Lynn Ross
Mackay Construction
Madeleine Williamson
Magdalena & Maximilian Gore
Mai Thy Pamela Tyler
Malcolm Barnes
Maleny Magana
Mallet Assembly
Manuel and Juanita Ojeda
Marc Auerbach
Marc Pelletier
Marcia A. Carpentier
Marco Villalobos
Marcos L Ayala
Marcus Marotto
Marcy Boroff
Margaret Murray
Margaret Risk
Margaret Ross Tracey
Margaret Vogt
Maria Alejandra Cardenas
Maria and Geoffrey Hope
Maria Juarez
Mariah Yirka Folsom
Marie Antoon
Marin Association of Public Employees
Marisa Ozbat
Maritime Trades Department, AFL-CIO
Mark Cherney
Mark J. Pifer
Mark Lucas
Mark Pickens
MARK POULSON
Marshall Wetzel Tyler Central Labor Union A
Martha Velazquez
Martin Henry Babb
Mary & Samuel Ferguson
Mary Ann Kokenge
Mary Anne Trasciatti
Mary Craig
Mary Frances Walters & Mark Cleary Stoltz
Mary Hesketh
Mary K and Todd L Johnson
Mary K Luciani
Mary Kay Dranzo
Mary Nichols
Mary Pietrzak
Mary Powell Thompson
Mary Rinaldi
Mary Sayre
Mason Hamming
Mason Jackson Roane Labor Council
Massachusetts AFL-CIO
Massachusetts Teachers Association
Matrix LLC
Matt Adams
Matthew & Teresa Monley
Matthew Bunting
Matthew C Schmidt
Matthew Conlan
Matthew D Swanson
Matthew D Watts
Matthew Maneggia
Matthew Meacham
Matthew Moehr
Matthew Neville
Matthew Snider
Matthew Stewart
Matthew Topel
Maura Seale
Maureen Curtin
Maurice Chikiar
Mauve Kay
Maxim Lazarev
Meade
Megan Cornish
Megan Cutt
Megan Lynne Boing
Mehmed Ali
Melanie Weberg
Melba J. Collins-Brehm and Gordon H. Brem
Melissa Ross
Melva D Hill
Melvin and Deborah Woods
Melvin Sutton
Mercer County CLC, AFL-CIO
Merlin Stroppel
Metropolitan Baltimore Council, AFL-CIO
Michael
Michael & Carolyn Higgerson
Michael & Dorothy Paskowski
Michael & Elizabeth Kelley
Michael & Jessica Farrell
Michael & Julie Campbell
Michael & Laura Tobin
Michael & Tami Smith
Michael and Anne Zannetti
Michael and Carol Howes
Michael and Carol Huff
Michael and Lindsey Westbrook
Michael and Nancy Lyon
Michael and Ramona Horshok
Michael and Sherlyn Campbell
Michael Babcock
Michael Barton
Michael Berger
Michael Bowman
Michael Braud
Michael Burk, UMWA LU 7688
Michael Caballero
Michael Chamness & Linda Sims
Michael Culnan
Michael D Scarton
Michael D Watson
Michael Eberhart
Michael Fedore
Michael Ferber
Michael Healy
Michael Horowitz
Michael J. Benardo
Michael Jage
Michael Johnson
Michael Kilbridge
Michael Kupershteyn
michael l houston
Michael L Sprinker
Michael Lane
Michael Mager
Michael Majeski
Michael Marquardt
Michael Matson Vitousek
Michael Monaco
michael r lewis
Michael Stanford
Michael T. Nola
Michael Vincent
Michael wicker
Michael Woolford
Michele L Harley
Michele M Ascione
Michele Merchant
Michelle Nickeson
Michigan Welfare Rights Org
Michiro Iwanaga
Mideastern Illinois Labor Council (M.I.L.C.)
Miguel Rohrbacher
Mike and Connie Dempsey
Mike Dalpiaz
Mildred Martinez Bosques
Milwaukee Area Labor Council AFL-CIO
Mindy Mitchell
Minnesota AFL-CIO
Miranda Brawner
Miriam J Tell
Miriam Tell
Misael Bautista
Mississippi AFL-CIO
Missoula Area CLC
Missouri AFL-CIO
Mitchel Mondor
Mitchell McGahan
Mobile, AL–Pensicola, FL Building & Construction Trades Council AFL-CIO
Mohammad S Khalil
Mona Mehdy
Monongalia Preston Labor Council, AFL-CIO
Montgomery County AFL-CIO CLC
Morganne Blais McPherson
Mother Jones Foundation
Mrs. J. T. Johanna Halford-MacLeod
Mustafa Gokturk Yuksek
Myrtle R Steele
Nadine Bloch
NALC South Suburban Merged Branch 4016
Nancy & Neal Brown
Nancy Ellis
Nancy Levy & Neil Cohen
Nancy Luebke
Nancy Meridith
Nancy Schimmel
Nancy Volle
Naoli Bray
Nart Elias
Natalie Wellen
Natasha Undem
Nate Johnson
Nathan Gleason
Nathan Lopez
Nathan Robert Johnson
Nathaniel Keener
Nathaniel Onuf
National Association of Letter Carriers
National Association of Letter Carriers Branch No. 462
National Nurses
National Nurses United
National UAW Community Action Program
NC State AFL-CIO
Ned Mand
Neil & Anne Swinton
Neill Carroll
Nestor Loza
New Jersey AFL-CIO
New York City CLC, AFL-CIO
New York State AFL-CIO
Nicholas Brewer
Nicholas E Powers
Nicholas Guy
Nicholas Jensen
Nicholas M Johnson
Nicholas M Mercurio
Nicholas Mercurio
Nick Legowski
Nicolas Coronado
Nicole Cantello
Nicole Espina
Nicole Schwartz
Nikhil Saifullah
Nikolai Kolotiniuk
Nikolaus Kolb
Niles E Miller
Nisha Patel
NO ID Central Labor Council
Noah Keef
Norma Jean & Mason Caudill
Norman and Wylie Skinner Rev Liv Trust
Norman Daoust
North Carolina AFL-CIO
North Central Florida Central Labor Council
North Central WV Labor Council AFL-CIO
North Florida CLC
North Kentucky Central Labor Council AFL-CIO
Northeastern Illinois Federation of Labor, AFL-CIO
Northern Colorado Labor Council
Northern Indiana Area Labor Federation
Northern Kentucky AFL-CIO Labor Council
Northern Plains United Labor Council
Northern Valley Labor Council
Northwest Arkansas Central Labor Council AFL-CIO
Northwest Florida Federation of Labor
Northwestern Pennsylvania Area Labor Federation AFL-CIO
NOVA Labor Federation AFL-CIO
NoVA Labor Federation, AFL-CIO
NoVA Labor Federatioon AFL-CIO
NWPA ALF Venango-Clarion Chapter
O Edward & Patricia Schlatter
Ohio AFL-CIO
Ohio Valley Trades and Labor Assembly AFL-CIO
Oklahoma AFL-CIO
Olivia Salazar
Olympia DSA
Olympic Labor Council
Omar Hussein
Omar Lopez
Oona adams
OPEIU Strike Benefit and Defense Fund
Operative Plasterers’ & Cement Masons’International Association
Oregon AFL-CIO
Organized Workers for Labor Solidarity (OWLS)
Oscar Williams
OSEASU
Outlaw Arts LLC.
Owen Clady
Owen Mozen
Owensboro Council of Labor
Pablo Menendez
Painters District Council #58
Painters Local Union 115
Palm Beach – Treasure Coast AFL-CIO
pam delaney
Pamela Jane Skaggs and Jennifer H Browning
Pamela Shinsky
Pamela Winston
Parthasarati Dileepan
Pat Pelosi (Money given at NY Rally; Only Pelosi in JayStar is Jared)
Patric J Vondrashek
PATRICIA A SHEEHAN
Patricia Good
Patricia J Panitz
Patricia Keogh
Patricia O’Keefe
Patricia Pipkin
Patricia Zaranek
Patrick & Kristen Reitmeyer
Patrick & Olga McKenna
Patrick Corley
Patrick Dixon
Patrick McKenna
Patrick Thomas Liddiard
Paul Allen
Paul Bigman
Paul Bissember
Paul Ciavarri
Paul Dorn
Paul Farley
Paul Iversen
Paul J Citro
Paul Krabacher
Paul M. Italie
Paul S Kaczocha
Paul Winer and Carolyn Chestnet
Paul Zarembka
Peer Jensen
Pennsylvania AFL-CIO
Perry Cohn
Peter ad Nancy Keane
Peter C. March
Peter H Anestos
Peter H. Anestos
Peter Hahn
Peter Nelson
Peter Oanes
Peter Porto
Peter Van Erp
Philip Hatzitheodorou
Phillip & Sheila Long
Phillip and Janice Bostic
Phillip and Vonda Bender
Phillip Golub
Phillip Hascall
Phillip Heenan
Phyllis Crawford
Phyllis G. Blevins
Pierce County CLC, AFL-CIO
Plumbers Local Union No. 5
Pocatello CLC
Poonum Mehta
Pranav Merchant
Preston Meyer
Preston Woodard
Providence Rhode Island Central Federated Council
Quincy Guttman
Quinn Connor Weaver Davies & Rouco LLP
R. Woodrum
Rabecca Ann Klemp
Rachel Barnstable
Rachel Clay
Rachel Padilla & Carlos Carrillo
Ralph & Beulah Childress
Randall A. Ambuehl
Randall Williams
Randy Marler
Ray Albright
Raymond Giammona
Raymond W. and Raymond W. Evans
Rebecca G Tremblay
Rebecca Hawkins
Rebecca Kugel
Rebecca Winsor
Reid Smtih
Renee L. Bowser
Retail, Wholesale & Department Store Union Mid-South Council
Rhode Island AFL-CIO
Rich Wilson
Richard & Barbara Kulick
Richard & Debra Anderson
Richard & Susan Gyorkos
Richard Ables
Richard and Barbara Kulick
Richard and Mary Anne Moorleghen
Richard and Susan Gyorkos
Richard Cardenas
Richard Crestwell
Richard Faircloth
Richard L Giovanoni
Richard O’Connor
Richard Olszewski
Richard Rose
Richard Schweid
Rick & Beverly Byars
Rick Altman
Rick Barnes
Rick Saltzman
Rickard and Barbara Kulick
Riggs Properties and Investments
Riker Hardy
Robert & Paulette Gann
Robert & Phyllis Sines
Robert & Sheri Knisely
Robert a Jurgensen
Robert and Candace Grant
Robert and Gloria Phalen
Robert and Sharon Winn
Robert Carroll
Robert Chezick
Robert Christl
Robert Clay
Robert D. Troy
Robert Donohue
Robert F Walsh
Robert Hedges
Robert Holmes
Robert J Downer
Robert J Hapgood
Robert J Rossi
Robert Johnson
Robert Launder
Robert Louis Frigo
Robert Mandel
Robert Mathenia
Robert Rossi
Robert Smith
Robert Troy
Robert Zeiger
Roberta Wood
Robin Dunitz
Rochelle & Thomas Hite
Rodney Gimes
Roger and Sandra Myers
Roger Loyd
Roland Merriam Katz
Rolando Palacios
Ron and Elenore Hampton
Ron Hopton
Ronald & Barbara Ditthardt
Ronald Blum
Ronald Gaydos
Ronald Johnson
Rosemary Fasselin
Ross Degnen
Ross Templeton
Roxanna Garcia
Roxanne Foster
Roy & Kathy Harper
Russell and Deborah Phillips
Russell and Janet Niehenke
Russell W. Harper
Ruth E. Schaefer
Ruth Frazier & Cilla Fields
Ruth Nebbia & Michael Galati
Ruth Wangerin
Ryan Collins
Ryan Huber
Ryan Mabry
Ryan Melyon
Ryan Scott
Ryan Shindler
S. Bartlebaugh
Sabrina Catherine Mather
Sai Aung Kyaw Maw
Sam Shipman
Samantha H Scott
Samuel Glickman
Samuel John Parker
Samuel Raker
San Antonio AFL-CIO
San Antonio CBTU
San Diego & Imperial CLC
San Mateo County CLC, AFL-CIO
Sandra Burch
Sandra Fowles
Sandra Pulley
Sandra Sandeep
Sara Copeland and Mark Galus
Sara Forrest
Sara Massarello
Sarah Ingles
Sarah Ruth
Sarah Winters
Sarathy Arumugam
Satwant Singh Khangura
Saul Schinderman
Scott & Collette Kettman
Scott & Victoria Houldieson
Scott E Barber
Scott Jarvis
Scott Lynn
Scott Snyder
Scott Stahl
Seafarers International Union
Sean Doyle
Sean Kirkpatrick
sean mcqueeney
Sebastian Cadiz
SEIU
Selma Keener
Seth Poyfair
Shad Sterling
SHAMIM A SHERIFF
Sharon and janice Hixon
Shawn A Fernando
Shawna J Roberts
Sheila Foraker
Sheila Hanerhoff
Sheila Plotnick
Shelby Riddle
Shira E Kalman-Hicks
Shoals Area Central Labor Union
Shu Ling Deng
Sir or Madam ?
Snohomish & Island CLC
Solidarity Committee of the Capital District
Solomon Chouicha
Sophie Draper
South Carolina AFL-CIO
South Central Iowa Federation of Labor, AFL-CIO
Southeastern Central Labor Council AFL-CIO
Southeastern PA Area Labor Federation AFL-CIO
Southern Colorado Labor Council, AFL-CIO
Southwest Washington CLC
Southwestern District Labor
Spencer D. Alvarado
Spokane Regional Labor Council, AFL-CIO
St. Louis Newspaper Guild
Stacey Gerben
Stansfield Smith
Stansfield Smith
Stephanie Baker
Stephanie Halamek
Stephen & Elaine Harris
Stephen & Linda Mooser
Stephen & Marjoire Glusker
Stephen and Elaine Harris
Stephen Bottoms
stephen h. noffke
Stephen Mock
Stephen Ongerth
Stephen Rutherford
Stephen Woods
Steve and Bonita Earle
Steve Audette
Steve Meiers
Steve Roy & Stephanie Wiedrich
Steve Shapiro
Steven Barr
Steven C Reigle II
Steven Chu
Steven D. Hall
steven dumond
Steven Ferrezza
Steven Liss
Steven M Assarian
Steven M Payeur
Steven V. Grazzo
Steven W. Hobday
Steven Woods–IATSE Retiree
Sue Norman and Craig Ressler
Sunil Rao
SUNILDA PULLIN
Susan & David Furtney
Susan Gentry
Susan J Haas
Susan McAllister
Susan Puretz
Susan Reynolds
Susan Sarandon
Suzanne Prescott
Sydney A Cromwell
Sydney Graham
Tamara Namay
Tanner Stultz
Tanya Henrie
Tarrant County Central Labor Council
Teamsters Local Union No. 623
Tega Toney
Tennessee AFL-CIO
Teresa Jurgensen
Terry & Deborah Politsch
Terry & Linda Miller
Terry & Maryanne Wilson
Terry Boyd & Marion Nowak
Terry R. Burnsed
Texas AFL-CIO
Thao Le
The Valley Labor Report
Thomas A Edmonds
Thomas and Anna Kacsmar
Thomas Broy
Thomas J Collins
Thomas Kelley
Thomas L. Plagemann
Thomas McCarthy
Thomas Moffat
Thomas Ooley
Thomas R Sikes
Thomas S Breiding Jr
Thomas Stevenson
Thomas W West
Thomas Wickman
Thor E. Backus
Threasa Pittman TN Valley CBTU
Tiger Jack – DJ Tuscaloosa Radio Station
Tim Isakson & Carrie Ives
Timothy & Joyce Miller
Timothy John Ryan
timothy jones
Timothy Needham
Timothy Tepool
Timothy Tia
Timothy Welp
Tine Byrsted
Toby Rane
Todd Bennington
Todd E Hunt
Todd E Sample
Tom Flynn, Letter Carriers Branch 828
Tove Holmberg
Tracy Cox
Tracy Lann
Transport Workers Union
Travis Wright
Trevor Theodore
Tri-County Council of Labor, AFL-CIO
Trisha Calvarese
Trisha Clarke
Troy Area Labor Council, AFL-CIO
Trudy Lovato
Tsung-Yun Tzeng
Tucker Forbeck
U.P. Regional Labor Federation AFL-CIO
UAW Local 1853
UAW Local 882
UAW Local No 10
UAW Local No. 2250
UAW LU 1097
UAW Region 8
UFCW
UFCW LU 1546
Ulyse & Flora Keene
UMWA 1488
UMWA D 12/R-III (IL Coal Miners Relief Fund)
UMWA District 12 Miners Aid Fund
UMWA District 6 Miner’s Fund
UMWA International
UMWA Local Union 1928
UMWA Local Union 9909
UMWA LU 0014
UMWA LU 0015
UMWA LU 0093
UMWA LU 0600
UMWA LU 0633
UMWA LU 0829
UMWA LU 0895
UMWA LU 1058
UMWA LU 1070
UMWA LU 1101
UMWA LU 1123
UMWA LU 1148
UMWA LU 1189
UMWA LU 1197
UMWA LU 1216
UMWA LU 1248
UMWA LU 1259
UMWA LU 1269
UMWA LU 1288
UMWA LU 1304
UMWA LU 1307
UMWA LU 1318
UMWA LU 1318
UMWA LU 1340
UMWA LU 1360
UMWA LU 1368
UMWA LU 1386
UMWA LU 1392
UMWA LU 1410
UMWA LU 1412
UMWA LU 1423
UMWA LU 1440
UMWA LU 1473
UMWA LU 1487
UMWA LU 1488
UMWA LU 15
UMWA LU 1501
UMWA LU 1503
UMWA LU 1509
UMWA LU 1511
UMWA LU 1545
UMWA LU 1569
UMWA LU 1570
UMWA LU 1575
UMWA LU 16
UMWA LU 1602
UMWA LU 1604
UMWA LU 1605
UMWA LU 1607
UMWA LU 1613
UMWA LU 1638
UMWA LU 1640
UMWA LU 1702
UMWA LU 1713
UMWA LU 1740
UMWA LU 1740
UMWA LU 1760
UMWA LU 1766
UMWA LU 1769
UMWA LU 1785
UMWA LU 1791
UMWA LU 1793
UMWA LU 1802
UMWA LU 1810
UMWA LU 1825
UMWA LU 1857
UMWA LU 1886
UMWA LU 1907
UMWA LU 1926
UMWA LU 1928
UMWA LU 1971
UMWA LU 1980
UMWA LU 1998
UMWA LU 2042
UMWA LU 2059
UMWA LU 2133
UMWA LU 2161
UMWA LU 2176
UMWA LU 2193
UMWA LU 2232
UMWA LU 2236
UMWA LU 2258
UMWA LU 2274
UMWA LU 2283
UMWA LU 2286
UMWA LU 2295
UMWA LU 2300
UMWA LU 2412
UMWA LU 2420
UMWA LU 2452
UMWA LU 2463
UMWA LU 2470
UMWA LU 2470
UMWA LU 2494
UMWA LU 3106
UMWA LU 3548
UMWA LU 369
UMWA LU 4047
UMWA LU 4242
UMWA LU 4343
UMWA LU 4826
UMWA LU 488
UMWA LU 4963
UMWA LU 5138
UMWA LU 5179
UMWA LU 5741
UMWA LU 5770
UMWA LU 5850
UMWA LU 5958
UMWA LU 5997
UMWA LU 600
UMWA LU 6025
UMWA LU 6046
UMWA LU 6132
UMWA LU 6243
UMWA LU 6290
UMWA LU 633
UMWA LU 6362
UMWA LU 6363
UMWA LU 6410
UMWA LU 6426
UMWA LU 6608
UMWA LU 6754
UMWA LU 6788
UMWA LU 6986
UMWA LU 7086
UMWA LU 7093
UMWA LU 717
UMWA LU 7170
UMWA LU 7333
UMWA LU 750
UMWA LU 7606 (W. Canada)
UMWA LU 762
UMWA LU 7635
UMWA LU 7688
UMWA LU 781
UMWA LU 7813
UMWA LU 7930
UMWA LU 8622
UMWA LU 8783
UMWA LU 8843
UMWA LU 9177
UMWA LU 9511
UMWA LU 9653
UMWA LU 9800
UMWA LU 9819
UMWA LU 9856
UMWA LU 9909
UMWA LU 9926
UMWA LU 9958
UMWA Sub 28 Chaplain Corps
Union Privilege
Unite Here
Unite Here Local 5
United Association Local 372
United Auto Workers (UAW)
United Faculty of Florida – Florida State University
United Food and Commercial Workers (UFCW) AFL-CIO
United Steel Workers
United Steel Workers District 9
United Steel Workers Local 1013
United Steelworkers
UNITEHERE Midwest Joint Board
University Council-AFT
Upper East TN Central Labor Council AFL-CIO
Upper Ohio Valley CLC
Upper Ohio Valley CLC (Carolyn S. Coffey)
USW GMP Council–Local 121 B
USW Local 1010
USW Local 12L
USW Local 351L
USW Local 3647
USW Local 731
USW Local 9423
USW Local 9443
USW Local Union 12275
USW SOAR Chapter 7, 31-9
USW SOAR/Memorial Day Committee
Utility Workers of America
Utility Workers Union of America
UWMA LU 2133
VA AFL-CIO
Vanessa Arizmendi
Veronica Vela
Veronika Coleman
Vicki and John Jones
Vicky And Richard Casey
Victoria A Cleary
Vince Clark
VINCENT JUSUF
Virginia & Daniel Schnurr
Virginia AFL-CIO
Virginia Brommelsick
Vivian and Philip Lembo
Vivian Weinstein
Vonciel Baudouin
W MD Central Labor Council AFL-CIO
Wadious and Mary Lou McCay
Walker Grooms
Walter and Beverly Taylor
Walter Keady
Walter Maddox
Warren Bill Battram
Washington Greene Central Labor Council AFL-CIO
Wendel Solutions-Scott Wendel
West AL Labor Council
West Central Florida Federation of Labor
West Virginia AFL-CIO
Western Mass Area Labor Federation
Western New York Area Labor Federation
Western Virginia Labor Federation
Western Wisconsin AFL-CIO
Westley Mullins
Wilkes Mine Safety Consulting LLC
Will Raby
Will-Grundy Counties Central Trades & Labor Council AFL-CIO
William & Carol Dettleff
William & Carol Smith
William & Elissa Neal
William & Gloria Crowe
William & Helen Meadows
William & Jacqueline Brown
William & Sandra Myers
William & Vicki Collins
William and Helen Meadows
William Aviles
William Delvecchio
William E Shakalis
William Gawne Jr
William Gimson
William J Tucker
William Kenny
William Kojola & Shayne Dizard
William Lucy (Coalition of Black Trade Unionists)
William Neville IV
William Ralston
William Smith
William Vazquez
Willie C. Adams
Willie Cook & Peggy Huff
Willie Sanchez-Gotopo
Winston B Alder
Wisconsin Alliance for Retired Americans
WM Hagen
Worley & Betty Hill
Writers Guild of America East
WV AFL-CIO
Xavid Pretzer
Xuan-Trnag Tran-Thien
Yakima South Central Counties CLC, AFL-CIO
Yolanda Pickstock
Yosh Yamanaka
Yuan Hua Thueson
Yunfan Luo
Yvonne Franco
Z Pacheco
Zachary D. Eichert
Zachary Dihel
Zachary Dyer
Zachary Lennon-Simon
Zachary Levine
Zachary Schwartz
Zebulon R Batke
Zeese Papanikolas
Zelinda Barnes
Zephie Runyon
Zijun Xu