West Virginia – COMPAC Endorsements

West Virginia State COMPAC Endorsements

State Senate
District 1 – Randy Swartzmiller (D)
District 2 – Eric M. Hayhurst (D)
District 5 – Mike Woelfel (D)
District 6 – Tiffany Clemins (D)
District 7 – Ron Stollings (D)
District 8 – Richard Lindsay (D)
District 10 – Stephen Baldwin (D)
District 11 – Bill Hamilton (R)
District 13 – Barbara Fleishauer (D)
District 17 – “Sam” Wood (D)

House of Delegates
District 1 – Pat Mcgeehan (R)
District 2 – Ronnie D. Jones (D)
District 3 – Phil Diserio (D)
District 4 – Erikka Storch (R)
District 5 – Shawn Fluharty (D)
District 6 – Reva Yost (D)
District 7 – Lisa Zukoff (D)
District 11 – Harry Deitzler (D)
District 15 – Chuck Conner (D)
District 19 – Seth King (D)
District 21 – Tess” Jackson (D)
District 23 – Evan Worrell (R)
District 24 – Ally Layman (D)
District 25 – Sean HOmbuckle (D)
District 26 – Matthew Rohrbach (R)
District 27 – Rick Griffith (D)
District 29 – David Thompson (D)
District 30 – Deidra Roberts (D)
District 31 – Kenneth Wilson (D)
District 32 – Rodney Miller (D)
District 33 – Jordan Bridges (R)
District 34 – Mark Dean (R)
District 35 – Dewey Houck (D)
District 36 – Ed Evans (D)
District 37 – Skip Crane (D)
District 38 – Tina Russell (D)
District 43 – Chris Toney (R)
District 44 – Tony O. Martin (D)
District 45 – Christian Martine (D)
District 47 – Heather Hill (D)
District 50 – “Elliott” Pritt (D)
District 51 – Gabe Pena (D)
District 52 – Larry Rowe (D)
District 53 – Wayne Crozier (D)
District 54 – Mike Pushkin (D)
District 55 – Greg Childress (D)
District 57 – Doug Skaff, Jr. (D)
District 63 – Kevin Carpenter (D)
District 64 – John Clise (D)
District 67 – Cody Thompson (D)
District 69 – Ron Watson (D)
District 70 – Ryan Deems (D)
District 71 – Robert Garcia (D)
District 72 – Derek McIntyre (D)
District 73 – Mike Manypenny (D)
District 74 – “JohnBoy” Palmer (D)
District 75 – Stephanie Tomana (D)
District 76 – Joey Garcia (D)
District 77 – Bengy Swanson (D)
District 78 – Jeffrey Budkey (D)
District 79 – Evan Hansen (D)
District 80 – John Williams (D)
District 81 – Danielle Walker (D)
District 82 – Katie Fallon (D)
District 83 – JR Wolfe (D)
District 87 – David Boden (D)
District 95 – Debi Carroll (D)
District 97 – Philip Wenner (D)
District 99 – Debra Cornwell (D)
District 100 – Susan Benzinger (D)